| Farm Team Stats | Last Update - Friday, June 13, 2025 at 20:52 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rochester Americans | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 52 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 31 | 39 | 61 | 100 |
| Calgary Wranglers | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 65 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 38 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 27 | 97 | 167 | 264 |
| Chicago Wolves | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 18 | 33 | 51 |
| Texas Stars | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 43 | 75 | 118 |
| Grand Rapids Griffins | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 38 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 26 | 38 | 64 |
| Ontario Reign | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 26 | 42 | 64 | 106 |
| Laval Rocket | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 38 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 41 | 59 | 100 |
| Bridgeport Islanders | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 21 | 30 | 51 |
| Hartford Wolf Pack | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 17 | 31 | 48 |
| Belleville Senators | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 40 | 63 |
| Coachella Valley Firebirds | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 30 | 48 |
| Toronto Marlies | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 25 |
| Tucson Roadrunners | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 17 | 31 | 48 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 57 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 29 | 57 | 94 | 151 |
| Hershey Bears | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 72 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 35 | 87 | 145 | 232 |
| Manitoba Moose | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 20 | 32 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rochester Americans | ROC | 11 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 394 | 102 | 137 | 149 | 6 | 385 | 125 | 107 | 249 | 22 | 4 | 18.18% | 21 | 5 | 76.19% | 1 | 47.56% | 49.08% | 45.98% | 233 | 233 | 196 | 98 | 135 | 97 | 0 | 0 |
| Calgary Wranglers | CGY | 26 | 39 | 30 | 2 | 659 | 204 | 250 | 202 | 3 | 573 | 189 | 127 | 364 | 56 | 17 | 30.36% | 25 | 5 | 80.00% | 0 | 60.38% | 59.47% | 64.04% | 371 | 413 | 357 | 171 | 235 | 187 | 0 | 1 |
| Chicago Wolves | CHI | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 216 | 72 | 62 | 82 | 0 | 176 | 72 | 81 | 110 | 18 | 3 | 16.67% | 13 | 4 | 69.23% | 0 | 68.91% | 54.17% | 53.61% | 122 | 132 | 106 | 54 | 79 | 53 | 0 | 2 |
| Texas Stars | TEX | 11 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 347 | 93 | 123 | 131 | 0 | 333 | 109 | 201 | 222 | 33 | 11 | 33.33% | 33 | 5 | 84.85% | 0 | 50.61% | 50.44% | 52.94% | 206 | 209 | 184 | 94 | 118 | 88 | 0 | 0 |
| Grand Rapids Griffins | GRG | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 286 | 95 | 102 | 81 | 8 | 342 | 119 | 91 | 225 | 23 | 3 | 13.04% | 28 | 6 | 78.57% | 0 | 44.16% | 53.37% | 37.74% | 226 | 206 | 193 | 100 | 111 | 95 | 0 | 0 |
| Ontario Reign | ONT | 10 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 315 | 80 | 110 | 116 | 9 | 368 | 108 | 113 | 251 | 21 | 7 | 33.33% | 25 | 5 | 80.00% | 1 | 38.63% | 40.39% | 47.70% | 242 | 213 | 223 | 108 | 107 | 111 | 0 | 0 |
| Laval Rocket | LAV | 13 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 462 | 149 | 159 | 136 | 18 | 409 | 148 | 97 | 249 | 39 | 7 | 17.95% | 16 | 2 | 87.50% | 0 | 51.65% | 49.83% | 57.92% | 270 | 298 | 238 | 119 | 176 | 121 | 0 | 0 |
| Bridgeport Islanders | BRI | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 212 | 70 | 61 | 81 | 0 | 203 | 71 | 52 | 147 | 14 | 3 | 21.43% | 11 | 1 | 90.91% | 1 | 48.28% | 45.19% | 45.68% | 128 | 126 | 108 | 55 | 71 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| Hartford Wolf Pack | HFD | 3 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 162 | 36 | 61 | 60 | 5 | 166 | 42 | 73 | 114 | 8 | 1 | 12.50% | 19 | 7 | 63.16% | 0 | 36.70% | 38.32% | 44.83% | 116 | 95 | 97 | 49 | 50 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| Belleville Senators | BEL | 8 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 189 | 68 | 54 | 67 | 0 | 177 | 68 | 104 | 126 | 18 | 5 | 27.78% | 18 | 2 | 88.89% | 0 | 43.55% | 56.62% | 64.36% | 126 | 124 | 111 | 56 | 67 | 56 | 0 | 1 |
| Coachella Valley Firebirds | CVF | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 184 | 58 | 64 | 56 | 6 | 155 | 64 | 55 | 135 | 13 | 1 | 7.69% | 15 | 6 | 60.00% | 0 | 54.08% | 58.87% | 40.00% | 102 | 114 | 101 | 50 | 64 | 49 | 0 | 0 |
| Toronto Marlies | TOR | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 173 | 68 | 56 | 49 | 0 | 168 | 55 | 48 | 97 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 2 | 85.71% | 0 | 49.12% | 44.04% | 34.67% | 110 | 105 | 85 | 44 | 63 | 41 | 0 | 1 |
| Tucson Roadrunners | TUC | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 128 | 39 | 44 | 45 | 0 | 156 | 39 | 65 | 76 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 21 | 7 | 66.67% | 1 | 37.50% | 32.94% | 32.05% | 93 | 78 | 69 | 36 | 42 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | HEN | 15 | 25 | 17 | 0 | 512 | 163 | 171 | 178 | 0 | 586 | 180 | 241 | 323 | 48 | 12 | 25.00% | 43 | 7 | 83.72% | 4 | 44.92% | 38.97% | 43.80% | 365 | 343 | 312 | 156 | 187 | 157 | 0 | 0 |
| Hershey Bears | HER | 25 | 31 | 28 | 3 | 613 | 191 | 220 | 195 | 7 | 636 | 229 | 210 | 405 | 37 | 10 | 27.03% | 51 | 14 | 72.55% | 2 | 57.07% | 58.04% | 51.57% | 369 | 392 | 328 | 160 | 226 | 166 | 0 | 0 |
| Manitoba Moose | MAN | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 135 | 37 | 40 | 58 | 0 | 154 | 57 | 108 | 85 | 8 | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 7 | 50.00% | 0 | 46.51% | 54.74% | 50.00% | 86 | 83 | 72 | 36 | 46 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
Goals For
| Goals Against
| Goals For / Against
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PowerPlay %
| Penalty Kill %
| PP + PK
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shots For
| Shots Against
| Shots For / Against
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pim / GP
| Hits / GP
| Faceoff %
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||