| Farm Team Stats | Last Update - Tuesday, June 23, 2026 at 11:30 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Providence Bruins | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 55 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 34 | 59 | 100 | 159 |
| Calgary Wranglers | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 44 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 20 | 51 | 85 | 136 |
| Chicago Wolves | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 71 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 35 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 36 | 91 | 148 | 239 |
| Rockford IceHogs | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 47 |
| Grand Rapids Griffins | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 27 | 43 | 70 |
| Bakersfield Condors | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 24 | 38 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22 | 27 | 44 | 71 |
| Bridgeport Islanders | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 18 | 30 |
| Belleville Senators | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 31 | 49 |
| Lehigh Valley Phantoms | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 52 |
| Wilkes-Barre Penguins | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 65 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 35 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 30 | 80 | 137 | 217 |
| Toronto Marlies | 26 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 110 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 43 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 67 | 128 | 220 | 348 |
| Abbotsford Canucks | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 12 | 21 | 33 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 61 | 96 |
| Hershey Bears | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 43 | 73 | 116 |
| Manitoba Moose | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 54 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 25 | 50 | 78 | 128 |
| Team | Team | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SP1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | FO% DZ | FO% OZ | FO% NT | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | SO | EG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Providence Bruins | PRO | 15 | 23 | 21 | 0 | 486 | 155 | 153 | 167 | 11 | 441 | 133 | 93 | 293 | 36 | 8 | 22.22% | 29 | 8 | 72.41% | 0 | 53.21% | 55.15% | 47.62% | 280 | 286 | 241 | 121 | 165 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
| Calgary Wranglers | CGY | 20 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 441 | 145 | 122 | 171 | 3 | 399 | 129 | 100 | 264 | 39 | 8 | 20.51% | 29 | 5 | 82.76% | 3 | 58.52% | 56.31% | 49.49% | 255 | 289 | 242 | 116 | 165 | 126 | 0 | 0 |
| Chicago Wolves | CHI | 22 | 25 | 43 | 1 | 726 | 249 | 231 | 236 | 10 | 733 | 257 | 207 | 431 | 56 | 11 | 19.64% | 51 | 10 | 80.39% | 2 | 52.85% | 52.07% | 51.03% | 440 | 455 | 378 | 189 | 263 | 188 | 0 | 0 |
| Rockford IceHogs | RCK | 5 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 221 | 67 | 88 | 66 | 0 | 218 | 72 | 55 | 109 | 13 | 4 | 30.77% | 10 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 40.29% | 39.16% | 37.76% | 135 | 122 | 103 | 55 | 71 | 49 | 0 | 1 |
| Grand Rapids Griffins | GRG | 5 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 186 | 61 | 72 | 50 | 3 | 214 | 69 | 74 | 116 | 16 | 3 | 18.75% | 22 | 6 | 72.73% | 2 | 51.59% | 43.31% | 57.41% | 134 | 117 | 112 | 61 | 60 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| Bakersfield Condors | BAK | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 37 | 54 | 44 | 0 | 135 | 40 | 67 | 98 | 11 | 2 | 18.18% | 16 | 7 | 56.25% | 0 | 51.61% | 54.12% | 60.27% | 79 | 91 | 71 | 35 | 52 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| Milwaukee Admirals | MIL | 2 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 246 | 65 | 95 | 67 | 19 | 231 | 63 | 82 | 184 | 26 | 5 | 19.23% | 16 | 5 | 68.75% | 1 | 47.55% | 51.41% | 41.94% | 152 | 156 | 130 | 67 | 89 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
| Bridgeport Islanders | BRI | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 137 | 36 | 39 | 62 | 0 | 155 | 45 | 43 | 71 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 9 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 43.01% | 50.00% | 48.61% | 94 | 73 | 73 | 39 | 39 | 34 | 0 | 1 |
| Belleville Senators | BEL | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 184 | 41 | 62 | 57 | 24 | 238 | 92 | 37 | 112 | 11 | 4 | 36.36% | 16 | 3 | 81.25% | 0 | 37.82% | 37.04% | 46.15% | 146 | 121 | 117 | 59 | 65 | 58 | 0 | 0 |
| Lehigh Valley Phantoms | LEH | 6 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 147 | 31 | 32 | 77 | 7 | 165 | 67 | 47 | 94 | 12 | 4 | 33.33% | 14 | 5 | 64.29% | 0 | 38.24% | 50.54% | 51.72% | 115 | 93 | 102 | 50 | 47 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
| Wilkes-Barre Penguins | WBP | 23 | 25 | 31 | 1 | 621 | 217 | 190 | 212 | 2 | 586 | 223 | 98 | 368 | 58 | 14 | 24.14% | 19 | 3 | 84.21% | 1 | 44.52% | 47.28% | 45.16% | 350 | 363 | 308 | 152 | 207 | 158 | 0 | 1 |
| Toronto Marlies | TOR | 36 | 44 | 45 | 3 | 935 | 313 | 281 | 321 | 20 | 875 | 260 | 262 | 568 | 67 | 13 | 19.40% | 81 | 21 | 74.07% | 1 | 53.02% | 54.73% | 54.12% | 522 | 577 | 473 | 236 | 331 | 239 | 0 | 2 |
| Abbotsford Canucks | ABB | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 168 | 55 | 73 | 39 | 1 | 174 | 58 | 42 | 101 | 9 | 1 | 11.11% | 17 | 2 | 88.24% | 0 | 38.39% | 41.59% | 52.05% | 110 | 101 | 91 | 48 | 56 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
| Henderson Silver Knights | HEN | 12 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 243 | 83 | 85 | 73 | 2 | 264 | 85 | 122 | 141 | 24 | 7 | 29.17% | 21 | 5 | 76.19% | 1 | 42.94% | 44.10% | 46.67% | 180 | 154 | 150 | 78 | 83 | 73 | 0 | 1 |
| Hershey Bears | HER | 10 | 15 | 16 | 2 | 364 | 91 | 138 | 124 | 11 | 370 | 116 | 91 | 256 | 19 | 6 | 31.58% | 33 | 10 | 69.70% | 0 | 54.42% | 58.21% | 53.72% | 221 | 242 | 207 | 100 | 138 | 103 | 0 | 1 |
| Manitoba Moose | MAN | 12 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 391 | 106 | 144 | 127 | 14 | 433 | 145 | 191 | 256 | 26 | 6 | 23.08% | 43 | 7 | 83.72% | 0 | 49.32% | 51.27% | 52.20% | 274 | 247 | 225 | 117 | 136 | 110 | 0 | 0 |
Goals For
| Goals Against
| Goals For / Against
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PowerPlay %
| Penalty Kill %
| PP + PK
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shots For
| Shots Against
| Shots For / Against
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pim / GP
| Hits / GP
| Faceoff %
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||